Startgruppe:1
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uwe Grüning | 46269 | 1.MGC Rheinhausen | Sm2 | Sm2 |
2 | Hans Jürgen Peuker | 43327 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | Sybille Schmitz | 38245 | BGC Dormagen | Sw1 | D |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uwe Grüning | 25,25 | 7 | 101 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 29 |
Hans Jürgen Peuker | 30,5 | 6 | 122 | 31 | 27 | 31 | 33 |
Sybille Schmitz | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34 |
Startgruppe:2
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Koll | 4492 | MC 62 Lüdenscheid | Sm2 | Sm2 |
2 | Hans-Jürgen Stötzer | 31301 | BGC Wesseling | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | Klaus Wetzel | 31721 | BGC Dormagen | Sm2 | Sm2 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Max Koll | 23 | 5 | 92 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 20 |
Hans-Jürgen Stötzer | 26,5 | 10 | 106 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 22 |
Klaus Wetzel | 26,5 | 6 | 106 | 24 | 25 | 30 | 27 |
Startgruppe:3
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Fischer | 43000 | MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Simone Krieger | 67353 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | D | D |
3 | Renate Koll | 36379 | MC 62 Lüdenscheid | Sw2 | D |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank Fischer | 33,5 | 13 | 134 | 39 | 33 | 26 | 36 |
Simone Krieger | 32,5 | 9 | 130 | 34 | 29 | 29 | 38 |
Renate Koll | 33 | 6 | 132 | 36 | 32 | 34 | 30 |
Startgruppe:4
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter Erlbruch | 42994 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Reiner Klauke | 0 | Hobbyspieler | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | H.Paul Bremer | 66903 | MC 62 Lüdenscheid | Jm | H |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walter Erlbruch | 24,25 | 6 | 97 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 21 |
Reiner Klauke | 27,25 | 5 | 109 | 26 | 26 | 31 | 26 |
H.Paul Bremer | 25 | 5 | 100 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 22 |
Startgruppe:5
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Meyer | 29486 | BGC Dormagen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Sebastian von Block | 32379 | MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. | H | H |
3 | Ralf Brocks | 38316 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josef Meyer | 30,75 | 6 | 123 | 32 | 27 | 31 | 33 |
Sebastian von Block | 25,25 | 8 | 101 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 26 |
Ralf Brocks | 24 | 4 | 96 | 26 | 25 | 22 | 23 |
Startgruppe:6
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Reisdorff | 45515 | MGC Bad Bodendorf | Sm2 | Sm2 |
2 | Michael Dostert | 33733 | MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Silvia Romberg | 25686 | BGC Schloss Paffendorf | Sw2 | D |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans Reisdorff | 28,25 | 10 | 113 | 31 | 28 | 32 | 22 |
Michael Dostert | 25,25 | 4 | 101 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 24 |
Silvia Romberg | 26,75 | 8 | 107 | 28 | 25 | 31 | 23 |
Startgruppe:7
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion Mombauer | 31014 | BGC Uerdingen | Sw1 | D |
2 | Andre Pappers | 67689 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Wolfgang Romberg | 6616 | BGC Schloss Paffendorf | Sm2 | Sm2 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marion Mombauer | 25,75 | 2 | 103 | 26 | 27 | 25 | 25 |
Andre Pappers | 25 | 6 | 100 | 27 | 28 | 22 | 23 |
Wolfgang Romberg | 24 | 2 | 96 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 |
Startgruppe:8
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jürgen Adenau | 46986 | BGC Schloss Paffendorf | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Siegfried Richter | 47480 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | Petra Wilsch | 42964 | HMC Büttgen | Sw2 | D |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jürgen Adenau | 23,5 | 3 | 94 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 23 |
Siegfried Richter | 25,75 | 5 | 103 | 25 | 23 | 27 | 28 |
Petra Wilsch | 29,25 | 12 | 117 | 36 | 24 | 29 | 28 |
Startgruppe:9
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene Wieser | 37893 | HMC Büttgen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Edgar Holtz | 42793 | 1.MGC Rheinhausen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Susanne Fischer | 30855 | MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. | Sw1 | D |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Wieser | 24,5 | 2 | 98 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 |
Edgar Holtz | 24,25 | 3 | 97 | 25 | 26 | 23 | 23 |
Susanne Fischer | 27,25 | 2 | 109 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 27 |
Startgruppe:10
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgit Schmäck | 67177 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sw1 | D |
2 | Thomas Balf | 66669 | BGC Uerdingen | Sm2 | Sm2 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Birgit Schmäck | 27,5 | 8 | 110 | 29 | 32 | 25 | 24 |
Thomas Balf | 24,75 | 4 | 99 | 23 | 27 | 26 | 23 |
Startgruppe:11
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Hellwig | 44381 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | H.Bernd Bremer | 36697 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Herbert Cöln | 66336 | BGC Schloss Paffendorf | Sm2 | Sm2 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markus Hellwig | 22,75 | 6 | 91 | 26 | 20 | 23 | 22 |
H.Bernd Bremer | 24,25 | 8 | 97 | 24 | 21 | 29 | 23 |
Herbert Cöln | 25,25 | 4 | 101 | 25 | 23 | 26 | 27 |
Startgruppe:12
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alwine Inck | 44954 | MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath | Sw2 | D |
2 | Christel Fander | 35373 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sw2 | D |
3 | Detlef Flotin | 66876 | BGC Dormagen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alwine Inck | 30,75 | 7 | 123 | 27 | 34 | 32 | 30 |
Christel Fander | 32,5 | 11 | 130 | 39 | 28 | 30 | 33 |
Detlef Flotin | 40,5 | 7 | 81 | 44 | 37 |
Startgruppe:13
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Höpner | 46612 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | Sm2 | Sm2 |
2 | Friedrich Lange | 17614 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | Jürgen Brandt | 5165 | BGSV Kerpen | Sm2 | Sm2 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Höpner | 26,75 | 4 | 107 | 27 | 29 | 25 | 26 |
Friedrich Lange | 27 | 5 | 108 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 29 |
Jürgen Brandt | 23,75 | 2 | 95 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 |
Startgruppe:14
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerd Braun | 66847 | BGC Uerdingen | Sm2 | Sm2 |
2 | Ulrich Riesenbeck | 42608 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | Stephan Römer | 37427 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gerd Braun | 30 | 11 | 120 | 36 | 31 | 25 | 28 |
Ulrich Riesenbeck | 22,5 | 3 | 90 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 |
Stephan Römer | 24,5 | 6 | 98 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 28 |
Startgruppe:15
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenny Schmeckenbecher | 66742 | MC 62 Lüdenscheid | Jm | H |
2 | Gerd Esser | 29883 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Markus Patzelt | 46006 | BGSV Kerpen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kenny Schmeckenbecher | 24 | 5 | 96 | 27 | 24 | 23 | 22 |
Gerd Esser | 24,25 | 4 | 97 | 24 | 23 | 27 | 23 |
Markus Patzelt | 22,5 | 3 | 90 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 |
Startgruppe:16
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roland Ohletz | 66701 | BGC Uerdingen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Jürgen Koch | 67375 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Alfred Inck | 26834 | MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath | Sm2 | Sm2 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roland Ohletz | 31,25 | 10 | 125 | 36 | 30 | 26 | 33 |
Jürgen Koch | 22,75 | 5 | 91 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 26 |
Alfred Inck | 28,75 | 5 | 115 | 31 | 26 | 31 | 27 |
Startgruppe:17
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Lanfer | 35806 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | H | H |
2 | Christian Kemler | 50151 | 1.KGC Mönchengladbach | H | H |
3 | Peter vom Berg | 37670 | BGC Schloss Paffendorf | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Lanfer | 23,75 | 5 | 95 | 27 | 22 | 22 | 24 |
Christian Kemler | 21,25 | 5 | 85 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 22 |
Peter vom Berg | 28,5 | 3 | 114 | 28 | 27 | 29 | 30 |
Startgruppe:18
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andre Jänicke | 29585 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Marcus Rade | 38625 | SGC Hagen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Carsten Brocks | 38336 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre Jänicke | 24 | 2 | 96 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 |
Marcus Rade | 23,75 | 5 | 95 | 22 | 23 | 27 | 23 |
Carsten Brocks | 24,5 | 7 | 98 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 28 |
Startgruppe:19
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl-Heinz Oster | 3368 | 1. Porzer MGC | Sm2 | Sm2 |
2 | Heinz Pribyl | 36550 | 1.MGC Rheinhausen | Sm2 | Sm2 |
3 | Ingo Arens | 27450 | SGC Hagen | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karl-Heinz Oster | 41 | 10 | 164 | 47 | 41 | 37 | 39 |
Heinz Pribyl | 24,5 | 3 | 98 | 25 | 24 | 26 | 23 |
Ingo Arens | 24,5 | 5 | 98 | 22 | 23 | 27 | 26 |
Startgruppe:20
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Vogt | 44676 | BGC Schloss Paffendorf | Sm1 | Sm1 |
2 | Michael Vogt | 47299 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | Sm1 | Sm1 |
3 | Jörg Franke | 43328 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | Sm1 | Sm1 |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markus Vogt | 21,25 | 4 | 85 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 20 |
Michael Vogt | 20,25 | 2 | 81 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 |
Jörg Franke | 23,75 | 3 | 95 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 |
Startgruppe:21
Pos. | Spieler/in | Pass- nummer | Verein | Kategorie | Wertungs- kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirek Michalski | 67403 | MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. | H | H |
2 | Barbara Friese | 65964 | BGC Uerdingen | Sw1 | D |
Spieler/in | alle Ø | alle Diff | alle Ergebnis | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Runde 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mirek Michalski | 30,5 | 3 | 122 | 30 | 29 | 31 | 32 |
Barbara Friese | 24,75 | 3 | 99 | 24 | 27 | 24 | 24 |